Unsere Mitglieder

NameObmann/-frauOrtGründung
Valentin Dornbirn
d' Süosslar Dornbirn Ernst Klocker Dornbirn 1983
Spielkreis Götzis Matthias Zuggal Götzis 1965
Theater Wolfurt Serge Sterkendries Wolfurt 1980
Vorarlberger Spätlese Anita Ohneberg Hard 2008
Wandertheater Kulturschmaus Lochau
Kulturverein Kunstkeller Stefan Schuler Lochau 2010
ANARTtheater Elke Gander/Verena Steurer Hard 1989
arte commedia Markus Bertsch Feldkirch 2019
AST – AltStätter Theater Doris Papendieck/Ursula Bardorf CH-Altstätten 2017
Bregenzer Theaterstadl Caroline Fürst Bregenz 2006
Bühne 68 Lauterach Hubert Krenkel Lauterach 1911
Dance Hall Götzis Alfredo Karl Götzis 2007
D'Fraschtner Bühne Sabine Bertschler Frastanz 1979
D'Luschnouar Bühne Martin Holzer Lustenau 1979
Ensemble 89 Hittisau Gotthard Bilgeri Hittisau 1989
Groovaloos Nicole Kantner Dornbirn/Lauterach 1983
Heimatbühne Möggers Josef Eienbach Möggers 1993
Heimatbühne Schoppernau Helga Oberhauser Schoppernau 1947
Krippenspiel Ensemble Bregenz Wolfgang Rainer Bregenz 1995
Kultur Koblach Hansjörg Ellensohn Koblach 2021
Laienbühne Hohenems Harald Eisenhofer Hohenems 1949
Laienspielgruppe Göfis Elke Ledetzky Göfis 1952
Ländle Slam Tom Astleitner Fußach 2017
Lasangga Bühne Raggal Elisabeth Kesselbacher Raggal 1996
Leandobühne Alberschwende Armin Thaler Alberschwende 2015
Motif Interkultureller Verein Polat Yener Bregenz 2005
Paroli Improgruppe Reneé Lormans Vorarlberg 2000
Puppentheater AMBACH Götzis Elisabeth Wolber Götzis 1979
Puppentheater Hard Iris Biatel-Lerbscher/Angelika Büchele Hard 2003
Saumarkt Theaterkinder Sabine Benzer Feldkirch 2014
SchauSpielRaum Wolfgang Schnetzer Feldkirch 2000
Schnäggabühne Bludesch Martin Hartmann Bludesch 1986
Seniorentheater Feldkirch Karin Epple Feldkirch 2008
Spielgruppe Latschau Annelies Bitschnau Latschau 1974
Theater in Buch Gerhard Stofleth Buch 1948
Theater Phoenix Paul Ender Rheintal 2012
Theater Wagabunt Robert Kahr Dornbirn 1990
Theater6934Sulzberg Elvira Bilgeri Sulzberg 1981
Theatergruppe Bartholomäberg Petra Wachter Bartholomäberg 1989
Theatergruppe Doren Gerda Krämer Doren 1912
Theatergruppe Dünserberg Marcel Rauch Dünserberg 1946
Theatergruppe Fußach Hildegard Schmid Fußach 1991
Theatergruppe Höchst grenzenlos Arthur Blum Höchst 2004
Theatergruppe Hohenweiler Erna Gieselbrecht Hohenweiler 1907
Theatergruppe Hörbranz Werner Ritschel Hörbranz 1945
Theatergruppe Langen bei Bregenz Inka Kirchmann Langen bei Bregenz 1982
Theatergruppe Lingenau Markus Nenning Lingenau 1967
Theatergruppe Ludesch Marlies Bahro Ludesch 1991
Theatergruppe Mäder Elke Klien Mäder 1991
Theatergruppe Nenzing Hannes Brandner Nenzing 1972
Theatergruppe Rampenlicht Werner Moosbrugger Lauterach 1991
Theatergruppe Thüringerberg Werner Rinderer Thüringerberg 1988
Theatergruppe Wald-Dalaas Patricia Lintschinger Dalaas 1989
Theaterkreis Altach Alfred Bargetz Altach 1978
Theatermobil Weber Zuggal GesbR. Armin Weber Sulz 2009
Theaterverein Bizau Walter Gmeiner Bizau 1866
Theaterverein Egg Simone Voppichler Egg 1981
Theaterverein Fraxern Andrea Amann Fraxern 1997
Theaterverein Krumbach Doris Fink Krumbach 1999
Theaterverein Langenegg Gerhard Nußbaumer Langenegg 2001
Theaterverein Schwarzach Markus Hinteregger Schwarzach 2012
Theaterverein Tödliches Dinner Heike Montibeller-Perle Feldkirch 2005
Theaterwerkstatt Feldkirch Angelika Romagna/Oswald Wachter Feldkirch 1986
TTN - Theater Tour Nofels Franz Breuss Nofels 2004
WAMCO Erich Manser Götzis 1985
Zack & Poing Raffaela Rudigier Dornbirn 2012


“I ka was. I ha was. I bruch was.”

Die Vorarlberger Theaterbörse ist da!